Match Calendar

Please check the Strip Clash Schedule 2017

<
>
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
  1 2 3 4 5Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FC
8:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 8 North/Orange
Epping FC VS Redbacks FC b
8:30 am
Epping FC VS Redbacks FC bTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 8 North/Orange
Redbacks FC VS Ryde Panthers FC a
8:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Ryde Panthers FC aTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks 10/Yellow
Eastwood St Andrews AFC VS Redbacks FC
8:30 am
Eastwood St Andrews AFC VS Redbacks FCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 8 Blue/Blue
Roselea FC VS Redbacks FC b
8:30 am
Roselea FC VS Redbacks FC bTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Yellow
Holy Cross College SC VS Redbacks FC b
8:30 am
Holy Cross College SC VS Redbacks FC bTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 5/Orange
Redbacks FC VS Pennant Hills FC b
8:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Pennant Hills FC bTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Green
Epping FC b VS Redbacks FC a
8:30 am
Epping FC b VS Redbacks FC aTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 5/Orange
Redbacks FC a VS WPH Cherrybrook FC c
8:30 am
Redbacks FC a VS WPH Cherrybrook FC cTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Yellow
WPH Cherrybrook FC b VS Redbacks FC
9:30 am
WPH Cherrybrook FC b VS Redbacks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/White
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FC
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/Yellow
Redbacks FC VS WPH Cherrybrook FC a
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS WPH Cherrybrook FC aTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/Green
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FC
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks 9/Blue
Eastwood St Andrews AFC VS Redbacks FC b
9:30 am
Eastwood St Andrews AFC VS Redbacks FC bTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks 11/Gold
Redbacks FC VS Redfield Lions FC
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Redfield Lions FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks 10/White
Redbacks FC VS Epping FC a
10:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Epping FC aTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/Red
Epping FC a VS Redbacks FC
10:30 am
Epping FC a VS Redbacks FCTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Red
Redbacks FC VS Thornleigh SC a
10:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Thornleigh SC aTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Purple
Redbacks FC VS West Ryde Rovers FC
10:30 am
Redbacks FC VS West Ryde Rovers FCTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks 11/Gold
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FC
11:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Hills Hawks FCTime: 11:30 am
Redbacks 9/Purple
Redbacks FC VS Roselea FC
11:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Roselea FCTime: 11:30 am
Redbacks 11/Orange
St Patricks SC VS Redbacks FC
1:00 pm
St Patricks SC VS Redbacks FCTime: 1:00 pm
Redbacks SL/2
St Patricks SC VS Redbacks FC
3:00 pm
St Patricks SC VS Redbacks FCTime: 3:00 pm
Redbacks SL/1
6
7 8 9 10 11 12Beecroft SC VS Redbacks FC a
8:30 am
Beecroft SC VS Redbacks FC aTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Yellow
Redbacks FC VS Thornleigh SC
8:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Thornleigh SCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 8 Blue/Blue
Redbacks FC VS Epping Eastwood FC
8:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Epping Eastwood FCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks 10/White
Normanhurst FC b VS Redbacks FC b
8:30 am
Normanhurst FC b VS Redbacks FC bTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Yellow
Redfield Lions FC VS Redbacks FC
8:30 am
Redfield Lions FC VS Redbacks FCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Green
Roselea FC VS Redbacks FC
8:30 am
Roselea FC VS Redbacks FCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks 11/Gold
Redbacks FC b VS All Saints Hunters Hill FC
8:30 am
Redbacks FC b VS All Saints Hunters Hill FCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 5/Orange
West Ryde Rovers FC VS Redbacks FC b
8:30 am
West Ryde Rovers FC VS Redbacks FC bTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks 11/Gold
Redbacks FC a VS Holy Cross College SC
8:30 am
Redbacks FC a VS Holy Cross College SCTime: 8:30 am
Redbacks Under 5/Orange
Redbacks FC VS Beecroft SC
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Beecroft SCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/White
Redbacks FC b VS Redbacks FC
9:30 am
Redbacks FC b VS Redbacks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 8 North/Orange
Beecroft SC VS Redbacks FC
9:30 am
Beecroft SC VS Redbacks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/Green
Redbacks FC VS Ryde Panthers FC b
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Ryde Panthers FC bTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks 10/Yellow
Redbacks FC VS Roselea FC
9:30 am
Redbacks FC VS Roselea FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Red
Normanhurst FC VS Redbacks FC
9:30 am
Normanhurst FC VS Redbacks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks 9/Blue
West Ryde Rovers FC VS Redbacks FC
9:30 am
West Ryde Rovers FC VS Redbacks FCTime: 9:30 am
Redbacks 9/Purple
WPH Cherrybrook FC a VS Redbacks FC
10:30 am
WPH Cherrybrook FC a VS Redbacks FCTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/Yellow
Roselea FC b VS Redbacks FC
10:30 am
Roselea FC b VS Redbacks FCTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks Under 6 North/Purple
Pennant Hills FC a VS Redbacks FC
10:30 am
Pennant Hills FC a VS Redbacks FCTime: 10:30 am
Redbacks Under 7 North/Red
Putney Rangers FC VS Redbacks FC
11:30 am
Putney Rangers FC VS Redbacks FCTime: 11:30 am
Redbacks 11/Orange
13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Category Key
 General
 Committee Meetings
 Premier League Home Games
 Premier League Away Games
 U5/U6/U7/U8 N
 Seniors Comp
 MSFC Academy
 Super League
 Next club
 U9 - U17